試合結果

試合結果

試合日 対戦相手 試合結果
09月10日 西尾張1部リーグ第5戦 vs FC吉田 5-1 〇
09月03日 西尾張1部リーグ第4戦 vs FCCOCKS 10-4〇
08月06日 TM vs ORCA 0-3 ●
07月30日 TM vs トヨタ車体 0-5 ●
07月16日 クラブ選手権2回戦 vs FC LEONE 2-3 ●
07月09日 クラブ選手権1回戦 vs春日井ルーツ 3-0 〇
07月02日 トレマ vs岐阜経済大学 4-6 ●
06月18日 西尾張1部リーグ第3戦 vs Rays 3-0 〇
06月11日 西尾張1部リーグ第2戦 vs豊田合成 5-3 〇
05月28日 トレマ vs JAGUAR(県3部) 3-3 △
05月21日 西尾張1部開幕戦 vsMUFGサッカー部 2-2 △
05月13日 トレマ vs岐阜経済大学 3-4 ●
05月07日 トレマ vsトヨタ車体(愛知県2部) 3-3 △
04月30日 トレマ vs ORCA(知多1部) 3-2 〇
04月23日 トレマ vs WIN FIELD(愛知県1部) 3-6 ●
04月16日 トレマ vs岐阜経済大学 4-1 〇
04月02日 トレーニングマッチ vsガーディアンライオンズ瀬戸(県1部) 6-0 〇
03月19日 西尾張選手権2回戦 vs FC吉田 1-2 ●
03月12日 西尾張選手権1回戦 vs Rays 5-2 〇
03月05日 トレマ vs岐阜経済大学 2-1 〇
02月26日 トレマ vs FC KAWASAKI(岐阜県1部) 3-7 ●
02月19日 トレマ vs AC(岐阜県2部) 3-0 〇
02月05日 2016年度 県3部昇格トーナメント決勝 vs JaguarFC 0-3 ●
01月29日 2016年度 県3部昇格トーナメント2回戦 vsサンデーキッカーズ 1-1 PK4-3〇
01月22日 2016年度 県3部昇格トーナメント1回戦 vs DENSO 4-2 〇
01月08日 トレマ vsORCA(知多1位) 1-2 ●
12月18日 全社1次予選2回戦 vs JaguarFC 1-1PK0-1●
12月11日 全社1次予選 vsジュール 6-0 〇
12月04日 トレマ vs八事FC(名古屋1部A) 2-3 ●
11月20日 トレマ CMW(西三河1部) 雨天中止
11月13日 静岡合宿 vs袋井SC(静岡西部1部) 3-5 ●
11月06日 トレマ vs 富士松FCサンターナ(西三河1部) 10-0 〇
10月23日 西尾張1部第9戦 vs FCアビオン 8-0 〇
10月16日 西尾張1部第8戦 vs IFC 2-2 △
10月08日 全国クラブチーム選手権1回戦 vs海南FC 2-5 ●
10月02日 トレマ vs岐阜経済大学IA 5-3 〇
09月25日 西尾張1部第7戦 vsあまFC 2-1 〇
09月18日 トレマ vs岐阜経済大学TOP 2-6 ●
09月11日 西尾張1部第6戦 vsMIWACLUB 12-0 〇
09月04日 トレマ vs関商工高校(Gリーグ1部) 3-2 〇
08月27日 クラブ選手権 東海大会 vs古川クラブ 5-2 〇
08月21日 西尾張1部第5戦 vsトリコロール 4-1 〇
08月07日 クラブ選手権決勝 vsジャガーFC 2-1 〇
07月31日 クラブ選手権準決勝 vsFC LEONE 2-0 〇
07月24日 クラブ選手権3回戦 vs河村工機FC 3-1 〇
07月17日 クラブ選手権2回戦 vs愛知朝鮮蹴球団 1-0 〇
07月10日 クラブ選手権1回戦 vs名古屋WEST 2-0 〇
07月03日 西尾張1部第4戦 vsFC吉田 3-0 〇
06月26日 西尾張1部第3戦 vsジュール 5-0 〇
06月19日 西尾張1部第2戦 vs豊田合成サッカー部 3-0 〇
06月12日 トレマ vsジャガーFC(西三河1部) 2-3 ●
06月05日 トレマ vs関商工高校 雨天中止
05月29日 トレマ vsOCEAN’S(県2部) 4-5 ●
05月22日 トレマ vs 瀬戸FC(県1部) 2-1 〇
05月15日 トレマ vs ORCA(知多1部) 5-3 〇
05月08日 西尾張1部L開幕 vs MUFGサッカー部 3-0 〇
05月01日 トレマ vs サンチェスFC東尾張(東尾張1部) 13-1 〇
04月24日 トレマ vs 岐阜経済大学(大学東海1部) 1-5 ●
04月17日 トレマ vs ORCA(知多1部) 雨天中止
04月10日 トレマ vs ワイヴァンFC(西三河1部) 2-2 △
04月03日 トレマ vs PARTIRE(西三河1部) 2-3 ●
03月27日 トレマ vs 河村工機(知多1部) 8-1 〇
03月20日 トレマ vs アイシン精機(県3部) 2-1 〇
03月13日 全社1次予選準決勝 vs MUFG名古屋サッカー部 1-2 ●
02月28日 トレマ vs FC津島(愛知県2部) 3-3 △
02月28日 全社1次予選3回戦 vs桜パッシオーネ 7-1 〇
02月21日 トレマ vsBCA(一宮1部) 5-1 〇
02月14日 全社1次予選2回戦 vsRays 4-1 〇
02月07日 全社1次予選1回戦 vs 大原専門学校 1-0 〇
01月31日 トレマ vs AC(岐阜県1部) 2-2 △
01月24日 トレマ vs ACJUMBO 9-0 〇
01月17日 トレマ vs FC LEONE(愛知県2部) 7-5 〇
12月27日 トレマ vs 富士松FCサンターナ(西三河1部) 0-1 ●
12月20日 西尾張2部L 最終戦 vs WLF 12-0 〇
12月13日 トレマ vs 春日井ルーツ(東尾張1部L) 2-2 △
12月13日 西尾張2部L 第7節 vs FC COCKS 2-1 〇
11月29日 トレマ vs BCA(一宮リーグ) 5-4 〇
11月22日 西尾張2部L 第6節 vs Rays 0-2 ●
11月15日 トレマ vsリベルタ (岐阜県1部) 4-0 〇
11月08日 トレマ vsヴェルデ(一宮リーグ) 雨天中止
10月04日 西尾張2部L 第5節 vsジュール 3-1 〇
09月27日 西尾張2部L 第4節 vs FC.CALCIO 1-1 △
07月26日 西尾張2部L 第3節 vsクレバーフット 3-2 〇
06月07日 西尾張2部L 第2節 vs GWO 3-2 〇
05月17日 西尾張2部L 開幕戦 vs Be Club 3-0 〇